A Gondolkodás Öröme Alapítvány

Tanárok

A táborokban tanító tanárok listája.

2017

Pereczes Mariann, 5. évfolyam
Jakucs Erika, 5. évfolyam
Pósa Lajos, 6A. évfolyam
Simon Péter, 6A. évfolyam
Juhász Péter, 6B. évfolyam
Szűcs Gábor, 6B. évfolyam
Nikházy László, 7. évfolyam
Steller Gábor, 7. évfolyam
Dobos Sándor, 8. évfolyam
Tassy Gergely, 8. évfolyam
Molnár-Sáska Gábor, 9. évfolyam
Nagy Kartal, 9. évfolyam

2017 (MaMuT2)

Hujter Bálint, Erdős csoport
Szűcs Gábor, Erdős csoport
Damásdi Gábor, Ginzburg csoport
Keleti Tamás, Ginzburg csoport
Frenkel Péter, Ziv csoport
Surányi László, Ziv csoport

2016

Pereczes Mariann, 5. évfolyam
Jakucs Erika, 5. évfolyam
Pósa Lajos, 6A. évfolyam
Simon Péter, 6A. évfolyam
Juhász Péter, 6B. évfolyam
Szűcs Gábor, 6B. évfolyam
Nikházy László, 7. évfolyam
Steller Gábor, 7. évfolyam
Dobos Sándor, 8. évfolyam
Tassy Gergely, 8. évfolyam
Hujter Bálint, 9. évfolyam
Molnár-Sáska Gábor, 9. évfolyam

2016 (MaMuT2)

Laczkovich Miklós, Rivest csoport
Surányi László, Rivest csoport
Hujter Bálint, Shamir csoport
Szűcs Gábor, Shamir csoport
Backhausz Ágnes, Adleman csoport
Damásdi Gábor, Adleman csoport

2015

Csahóczi Erzsébet, 5. évfolyam
Jakucs Erika, 5. évfolyam
Pósa Lajos, 6A. évfolyam
Kocsis Szilveszter, Danka Miklós, 6A. évfolyam
Juhász Péter, 6B. évfolyam
Szűcs Gábor, 6B. évfolyam
Kovács Péter, 7. évfolyam
Steller Gábor, 7. évfolyam
Dobos Sándor, 8. évfolyam
Tassy Gergely, 8. évfolyam
Molnár-Sáska Gábor, 9. évfolyam
Pataki János, 9. évfolyam

2015 (MaMuT2)

Frenkel Péter, 11-12. évfolyam
Gyenes Zoltán, 11-12. évfolyam
Hujter Bálint, 10-11. évfolyam
Szűcs Gábor, 10-11. évfolyam

2014

Csahóczi Erzsébet, 5. évfolyam
Jakucs Erika, 5. évfolyam
Pósa Lajos, 6A. évfolyam
Kocsis Szilveszter, Danka Miklós, 6A. évfolyam
Nikházy László, 6B. évfolyam
Szűcs Gábor, 6B. évfolyam
Kovács Péter, 7. évfolyam
Steller Gábor, 7. évfolyam
Dobos Sándor, 8. évfolyam
Juhász Péter, 8. évfolyam
Molnár-Sáska Gábor, 9. évfolyam
Pataki János, 9. évfolyam

2014 (MaMuT2)

Frenkel Péter, Tarski-csoport
Gyenes Zoltán, Tarski-csoport
Keleti Tamás, Banach-csoport
Kós Géza, Banach-csoport

2013

Csahóczi Erzsébet, 5. évfolyam
Jakucs Erika, 5. évfolyam
Pósa Lajos, 6A. évfolyam
Gyenes Zoltán, 6A. évfolyam
Juhász Péter, 6B. évfolyam
Szűcs Gábor, 6B. évfolyam
Steller Gábor, 7. évfolyam
Tassy Gergely, 7. évfolyam
Dobos Sándor, 8. évfolyam
Kovács Péter, 8. évfolyam
Molnár-Sáska Gábor, 9. évfolyam
Pataki János, 9. évfolyam

2013 (MaMuT2)

Frenkel Péter, Green-csoport
Gyenes Zoltán, Green-csoport
Fehér László, Tao-csoport
Kálmán Tamás, Tao-csoport

2012

Csahóczi Erzsébet, 5. évfolyam
Jakucs Erika, 5. évfolyam
Pósa Lajos, 6A. évfolyam
Kocsis Szilveszter, 6A. évfolyam
Juhász Péter, 6B. évfolyam
Szűcs Gábor, 6B. évfolyam
Gyenes Zoltán, 7. évfolyam
Tassy Gergely, 7. évfolyam
Dobos Sándor, 8. évfolyam
Kovács Péter, 8. évfolyam
Molnár-Sáska Gábor, 9. évfolyam
Pataki János, 9. évfolyam

2011

Csahóczi Erzsébet, 5. évfolyam
Jakucs Erika, 5. évfolyam
Pósa Lajos, 6A. évfolyam
Kocsis Szilveszter, 6A. évfolyam
Juhász Péter, 6B. évfolyam
Szűcs Gábor, 6B. évfolyam
Jakab Tamás, 7. évfolyam
Tassy Gergely, 7. évfolyam
Dobos Sándor, 8. évfolyam
Gyenes Zoltán, 8. évfolyam
Molnár-Sáska Gábor, 9. évfolyam
Pataki János, 9. évfolyam

2010

Jakucs Erika, 5. évfolyam
Szász Réka, 5. évfolyam
Pósa Lajos, 6A. évfolyam
Steller Gábor, 6A. évfolyam
Juhász Péter, 6B. évfolyam
Kalina Gergely, 6B. évfolyam
Kocsis Szilveszter, 6B. évfolyam
Jakab Tamás, 7. évfolyam
Tassy Gergely, 7. évfolyam
Dobos Sándor, 8. évfolyam
Frenkel Péter, 8. évfolyam
Molnár-Sáska Gábor, 9. évfolyam
Pataki János, 9. évfolyam

2009

Jakucs Erika, 5. évfolyam
Katona Dániel, 5. évfolyam
Kalina Gergely, 6. évfolyam
Kocsis Szilveszter, 6. évfolyam
Pósa Lajos, 6. évfolyam
Jakab Tamás, 7N. évfolyam
Ruttkay Zsófia, 7N. évfolyam
Szász Réka, 7S. évfolyam
Tassy Gergely, 7S. évfolyam
Dobos Sándor, 8. évfolyam
Gyenes Zoltán, 8. évfolyam
Molnár-Sáska Gábor, 9. évfolyam
Pataki János, 9. évfolyam

2008

Katona Dániel, 5. évfolyam
Kocsis Szilveszter, 5. évfolyam
Pósa Lajos, 6. évfolyam
Steller Gábor, 6. évfolyam
Jakab Tamás, 7. évfolyam
Tassy Gergely, 7. évfolyam
Dobos Sándor, 8. évfolyam
Gosztonyi Balázs, 8. évfolyam
Molnár-Sáska Gábor, 9. évfolyam
Pataki János, 9. évfolyam
Laczkovich Miklós, 10. évfolyam
Frenkel Péter, 10. évfolyam
Gyenes Zoltán, 10. évfolyam

2007

Pósa Lajos, 6, 7H, 9. évfolyam
Csahóczi Erzsébet, 5. évfolyam
Kovács Csongorné, 5. évfolyam
Deme-Farkas Rita, 5. évfolyam
Katona Dániel, 5. évfolyam
Kalina Gergely, 6. évfolyam
Jakab Tamás, 6, 9. évfolyam
Szász Réka, 7. évfolyam
Tóth Mariann, 7. évfolyam
Steller Gábor, 7H, 8. évfolyam
Tassy Gergely, 7H, 8. évfolyam
Dobos Sándor, 7H, 8. évfolyam
Gosztonyi Katalin, 7H. évfolyam
Juhász Péter, 8. évfolyam
Gosztonyi Balázs, 8. évfolyam
Molnár-Sáska Gábor, 9. évfolyam

2006

Pósa Lajos, 5, 6, 7. évfolyam
Csonka Dorottya, 5. évfolyam
Molnár Ágnes, 5. évfolyam
Kalina Gergely, 6. évfolyam
Keszthelyi Dániel, 6. évfolyam
Jakab Tamás, 7. évfolyam
Tassy Gergely, 7. évfolyam
Mészáros Gábor, 7. évfolyam
Tóth Mariann, 8. évfolyam
Juhász Péter, 8. évfolyam
Steller Gábor, 8. évfolyam
Veres Pál, 9. évfolyam
Molnár-Sáska Gábor, 9. évfolyam
Gyenes Zoltán, 9. évfolyam

2005

Pósa Lajos, 6, 7, 8. évfolyam
Csahóczi Erzsébet, 5. évfolyam
Kovács Csongorné, 5. évfolyam
Csonka Dorottya, 6. évfolyam
Kalina Gergely, 6. évfolyam
Keszthelyi Dániel, 6. évfolyam
Jakab Tamás, 7. évfolyam
Gosztonyi Balázs, 7. évfolyam
Steller Gábor, 7. évfolyam
Koncz Levente, 8. évfolyam
Juhász Péter, 8. évfolyam
Tassy Gergely, 8. évfolyam
Hraskó András, 9. évfolyam
Molnár-Sáska Gábor, 9. évfolyam

2004

Pósa Lajos, 5, 6, 7. évfolyam
Csahóczi Erzsébet, 5. évfolyam
Kovács Csongorné, 5. évfolyam
Csonka Dorottya, 6. évfolyam
Kalina Gergely, 6. évfolyam
Tassy Gergely, 6. évfolyam
Jakab Tamás, 7. évfolyam
Gosztonyi Balázs, 7. évfolyam
Steller Gábor, 7. évfolyam
Orosz Gyula, 8. évfolyam
Keszthelyi Dániel, 8. évfolyam
Gyenes Zoltán, 8. évfolyam
Kosztolányi József, 8. évfolyam