A Gondolkodás Öröme Alapítvány

Diákok

2017

Név Évf Város
Bogár-Szabó Mihály 5 Kecskemét
Csonka Illés 5 Pécs
Jáni Kristóf 5 Dunakeszi
Kovács Dániel 5 Budapest
Kuba Nikoletta 5 Budapest
Miklós Janka 5 Sepsiszentgyörgy
Nyikos Botond Tamás 5 Kecskemét
Op Den Kelder Ábel 5 Budapest
Somlói Sámuel 5 Balassagyarmat
Szalontai Júlia 5 Budapest
Babotán Ákos 6 Debrecen
Badics Eszter 6 Veszprém
Berkó Sebestyén János 6 Budapest
Blahota Marcell 6 Nyíregyháza
Dezső Kende Barnabás 6 Budapest
Espán Gergely 6 Miskolc
Eszes Gergely 6 Budapest
Fülöp Csilla 6 Szeged
Gàbor Dominik 6 Érd
Hajós Balázs 6 Budapest
Halasi Gergő 6 Kecskemét
Horváth Hanna Szabrina 6 Budapest
Kovács Móric Péter 6 Sződliget
Lángi Máté Boldizsár 6 Bicske
Melján Dávid 6 Kecskemét
Mezey Dorottya 6 Gödöllő
Miklósy Mátyás 6 Győr
Móra Márton Barnabás 6 Budapest
Móricz Benjámin 6 Budapest
Morvai Levente Mátyás 6 Veszprém
Nádor Benedek 6 Solymár
Szamkó Szabolcs 6 Szeged
Szanyi Attila 6 Bonyhád
Tichy Márk 6 Telki
Tornyi Bálint 6 Szolnok
Vámosi Boglár Tünde 6 Debrecen
Záhorský Orsolya 6 Ipolyság
Beinschroth Ninett 7 Makó
Bencsik Ádám 7 Budapest
Farkas Izabella 7 Budapest
Herskovits Dávid 7 Budapest
Holczer Ákos 7 Pécs
Jánosik Máté 7 Győr
Kercsó-Molnár Anita 7 Budapest
Kolozsvári Bence 7 Budapest
Kovács Tamás Mihály 7 Budapest
Kun Ágoston 7 Nyíregyháza
Nagy Levente 7 Debrecen
Nyárfádi Patrik 7 Gyula
Páhán Anita Dalma 7 Budapest
Radócz István 7 Szolnok
Seláf Bence 7 Zalaszabar
Terjék András József 7 Budapest
Török Ágoston 7 Kecskemét
Argay Zsolt 8 Budapest
Árva Norbert Ákos 8 Nagyvárad
Biczó Benedek 8 Győr
Csaplár Viktor 8 Komárom
Füredi Erik 8 Budapest
Gyetvai Miklós 8 Budapest
Győrffi Ádám György 8 Miskolc
Győrffy Johanna 8 Budapest
Hámori Janka 8 Szeged
Hegedűs Dániel 8 Budapest
Hervay Bence 8 Budapest
Koleszár Csoma 8 Biatorbágy
Lengyel Ádám 8 Debrecen
Márton Kristóf 8 Budapest
Tóth-Rohonyi Iván 8 Budapest
Ungár Éva 8 Budapest
Várkonyi Zsombor 8 Budapest
Asztalos Ádám 9 Budapest
Beke Csongor 9 Budapest
Fajszi Bulcsú 9 Budapest
Fejes Eszter 9 Budapest
Földesi András 9 Budapest
Gyimesi Péter 9 Budapest
Jedlovszky Pál 9 Budapest
Kálóczi Kristóf 9 Budapest
Kelemen Lajos 9 Debrecen
Kocsis Anett 9 Győr
Martinák Zalán 9 Budapest
Miklós Csenge 9 Sepsiszentgyörgy
Molnár Bálint 9 Budapest
Molnár-Sáska Zsófia 9 Budapest
Nagy Nándor 9 Budapest
Soós Máté 9 Budapest
Tóth Balázs 9 Budapest
Weisz Máté 9 Szeged
Bötkös Benedek 10 Budapest
Csóka Zoárd 10 Győr
Dobák Dániel 10 Budapest
Fuisz Gábor 10 Budapest
Győrffy Ágoston 10 Budapest
Hanics Mihály 10 Kisvárda
Kerekes Anna 10 Budapest
Lukács Lilla Réka 10 Budapest
Matolcsi Dávid 10 Budapest
Mikulás Zsófia 10 Kecskemét
Péter István 10 Csíkszereda
Póta Balázs 10 Győr
Schrettner Jakab 10 Szeged
Szabó Balázs István 10 Debrecen
Szabó Blanka 10 Debrecen
Szabó Dávid 10 Budapest
Szabó Kristóf 10 Budapest
Vári-Kakas Andor 10 Budapest
Zsigri Bálint 10 Budapest
Bencze Tamás 11 Budapest
Bukva Balázs 11 Budapest
Busa Máté 11 Nagykanizsa
Daróczi Sándor 11 Nyíregyháza
Döbröntei Dávid Bence 11 Pápa
Egri Máté 11 Szombathely
Gáspár Attila 11 Miskolc
Imolay András 11 Budapest
Janzer Orsolya Lili 11 Budapest
Molnár-Sáska Zoltán 11 Budapest
Németh Balázs 11 Budapest
Radnai Bálint 11 Veszprém
Simon Dániel Gábor 11 Kecskemét
Szakály Marcell 11 Budapest
Szemerédi Levente 11 Szeged
Villányi Soma 11 Győr
Záhorsky Ákos 11 Budapest
Zólomy Kristóf 11 Budapest
Baran Zsuzsanna 12 Debrecen
Bodolai Előd 12 Miskolc
Borbényi Márton 12 Kaposvár
Csahók Tímea 12 Budapest
Hansel Soma 12 Szeged
Kiglics Mátyás 12 Békéscsaba
Klász Viktória 12 Pécs
Knoch Júlia 12 Pécs
Kocsis Júlia 12 Dunakeszi
Kovács Benedek 12 Budapest
Kővári Péter Viktor 12 Nyíregyháza
Lajkó Kálmán 12 Szeged
Radnai László 12 Budapest
Stark Patrícia 12 Veszprém
Tóth Viktor 12 Kaposvár

2016

Név Évf. Város
Eszes Gergely 5 Budapest
Fülöp Csilla 5 Szeged
Morvai Levente 5 Veszprém
Melján Dávid 5 Kecskemét
Babotán Ákos 5 Debrecen
Vámosi Boglár Tünde 5 Debrecen
Kovács Móric Péter 5 Sződliget
Hajós Balázs 5 Budapest
Kohn Petra 5 Pécs
Jóni Boglárka 5 Székesfehérvár
Horváth Hanna Szabrina 5 Budapest
Bartha-Zágoni L. Bernadette 5 Marosvásárhely
Móricz Benjámin 5 Budapest
Nagy Leila Vivien 5 Kecskemét
Bán-Szabó Áron 6 Budapest
Barna Benjámin 6 Budapest
Baski Bence 6 Budapest
Bencsik Ádám 6 Budapest
Egyházi Hanna 6 Hatvan
Farkas Izabella 6 Budapest
Fleiner Zsigmond 6 Budapest
Holczer Ákos 6 Pécs
Kercsó-Molnár Anita 6 Pécs
Koleszár Domonkos 6 Miskolc
Kolozsvári Bence Tamás 6 Gödöllő
Kovács Tamás 6 Budapest
Kun Ágoston 6 Nyíregyháza
Kun Édua Boróka 6 Nagyvárad
Lazur Zsófia 6 Budapest
Lisztóczki Gergő 6 Budapest
Marsi Ádám 6 Szigetszentmiklós
Nagy Hanna Zsófia 6 Budapest
Nyárfádi Patrik 6 Gyula
Páhán Anita Dalma 6 Budapest
Radócz István 6 Szandaszőlős
Riba Dániel 6 Székesfehérvár
Seláf Bence 6 Zalaszabar
Tamás Szabolcs Attila 6 Nyíregyháza
Terjék András József 6 Budapest
Török Ágoston 6 Kecskemét
Varga Péter 6 Hajdúböszörmény
Argay Zsolt 7 Budapest
Árva Norbert Ákos 7 Nagyvárad
Békei Dóra 7 Gödöllő
Csaplár Viktor 7 Komárom (Szlovákia)
Füredi Erik 7 Budapest
Gyetvai Miklós 7 Budapest
Győrffi Ádám György 7 Miskolc
Győrffy Johanna 7 Budapest
Hámori Janka 7 Szeged
Hegedűs Dániel 7 Budapest
Lengyel Ádám 7 Debrecen
Márton Kristóf 7 Budapest
Nguyen Bich Diep 7 Budapest
Tóth-Rohonyi Iván 7 Budapest
Ungár Éva Judit 7 Budapest
Várkonyi Zsombor 7 Budapest
Werner Péter 7 Bonyhád
Baczó Domonkos 8 Budapest
Beke Csongor 8 Budapest
Földesi András János 8 Budapest
Gyimesi Péter 8 Budapest
Jánosik Áron 8 Győr
Jedlovszky Pál 8 Budapest
Kálóczi Kristóf 8 Budapest
Kocsis Anett 8 Győr
Laki Anna 8 Pécs
Miklós Csenge 8 Sepsiszentgyörgy
Molnár-Sáska Zsófia 8 Budapest
Nagy Nándor 8 Budapest
Nguyen Thac Bach 8 Budapest
Soós Máté 8 Budapest
Tóth Balázs 8 Budapest
Vida Tamás 8 Győr
Weisz Máté 8 Szeged
Alexy Milán 9 Budapest
Csertán András 9 Nagykanizsa
Dékány Barnabás 9 Pécs
Fuisz Gábor 9 Budapest
Győrffy Ágoston 9 Budapest
Kerekes Anna 9 Budapest
Kovács Gergely Zsolt 9 Budapest
Márton Dénes 9 Budapest
Matolcsi Dávid 9 Budapest
Póta Balázs 9 Győr
Saár Patrik 9 Budapest
Szabó Dávid 9 Budapest
Tiszay Ádám 9 Budapest
Vári-Kakas Andor 9 Budapest
Zsigri Bálint 9 Budapest
Alexy Marcell 10 Budapest
Bukva Balázs 10 Budapest
Daróczi Sándor 10 Nyíregyháza
Dobák Dávid 10 Kecskemét
Döbröntei Dávid Bence 10 Pápa
Egri Máté 10 Szombathely
Gáspár Attila 10 Miskolc
Imolay András 10 Budapest
Janzer Orsolya Lili 10 Budapest
Marozsák Tóbiás 10 Budapest
Molnár-Sáska Zoltán 10 Budapest
Németh Balázs 10 Budapest
Radnai Bálint 10 Veszprém
Simon Dániel Gábor 10 Kecskemét
Szakály Marcell 10 Budapest
Szemerédi Levente 10 Szeged
Vankó Miléna 10 Budapest
Baran Zsuzsanna 11 Debrecen
Bege Áron 11 Budapest
Bodnár Anna 11 Budapest
Bodolai Előd 11 Miskolc
Borbényi Márton 11 Kaposvár
Hansel Soma 11 Szeged
Hegyi Krisztina 11 Pécs
Kiglics Mátyás 11 Békéscsaba
Klász Viktória 11 Pécs
Kovács Benedek 11 Budapest
Lajkó Kálmán 11 Szeged
Tóth Viktor 11 Kaposvár
Váli Benedek 11 Szeged
Williams Kada 11 Szeged
Bodnár Levente 12 Budapest
Bottlik Judit 12 Budapest
Brányi Balázs 12 Budapest
Csorba Benjámin 12 Eger
Hornák Bence 12 Budapest
Horváth András János 12 Nagyatád
Juhász Dániel 12 Szeged
Kádár István 12 Budapest
Nagy Kartal 12 Budapest
Sal Kristóf 12 Budapest
Szabó Barnabás 12 Budapest

2015

Név Évf. Város
Bencsik Ádám 5 Budapest
Farkas Izabella 5 Budapest
Holczer Ákos 5 Pécs
Jánosik Máté 5 Győr
Kovács Alex 5 Szabadka
Lazur Zsófia 5 Budapest
Páhán Anita 5 Budapest
Radócz István 5 Szolnok
Szabó Eszter 5 Szeged
Tamás Szabolcs 5 Nyíregyháza
Terjék András 5 Budapest
Török Ágoston 5 Kecskemét
Tóth Bálint 5 Kaposvár
Aczél-Szabó János 6 Kecskemét
Árva Norbert 6 Nagyvárad
Bagyinszki Ádám 6 Gödöllő
Csaplár Viktor 6 Révkomárom
Csimma Viktor 6 Győr
Füredi Erik 6 Budapest
Gyetvai Miklós 6 Budapest
Győrffi Ádám György 6 Szikszó
Győrffy Johanna 6 Budapest
Hámori Janka 6 Szeged
Hegedűs Dani 6 Gyöngyös
Hervay Bence 6 Budapest
Horváth Áron 6 Szombathely
Jászapáti Péter 6 Szeged
Kószó Máté 6 Budaörs
Le Julianna Phuong Linh 6 Budapest
Márton Kristóf 6 Budapest
Mihalicz Tímea 6 Győr
Müller Ágnes 6 Székesfehérvár
Nguyen Mi Lan 6 Budapest
Sógor Bence 6 Kolozsvár
Tóth-Rohonyi Iván 6 Budapest
Ungár Éva 6 Budapest
Várkonyi Zsombor 6 Budapest
Veisz Andor 6 Tata
Velich Nóra Zoé 6 Törökbálint
Baczó Domonkos 7 Budapest
Beke Csongor 7 Budapest
Gyimesi Péter 7 Budapest
Jánosik Áron 7 Győr
Kálóczi Kristóf 7 Budapest
Kirschner Bernadett 7 Szekszárd
Magyar Zsuzsanna 7 Budapest
Miklós Csenge 7 Sepsiszentgyörgy
Molnár-Sáska Zsófia 7 Budapest
Nagy Nándor 7 Budapest
Póka Lili 7 Debrecen
Roth Apor 7 Sepsiszentgyörgy
Soós Máté 7 Budapest
Tóth Balázs 7 Budapest
Varga Eszter Anna 7 Budapest
Weisz Máté 7 Szeged
Bötkös Benedek 8 Budapest
Csertán András 8 Nagykanizsa
Dékány Barnabás 8 Pécs
Fraknói Ádám 8 Budapest
Fuisz Gábor 8 Budapest
Garfield Adrienne 8 Kolozsvár
Győrffy Ágoston 8 Budapest
Horváth Csongor 8 Budapest
Kerekes Anna 8 Budapest
Kovács Ádám 8 Hódmezővásárhely
Lukács Lilla Réka 8 Budapest
Matolcsi Dávid 8 Budapest
Mészáros Anna 8 Budapest
Mikulás Zsófia 8 Kecskemét
Saár Patrik 8 Budapest
Sulán Ádám 8 Nagykanizsa
Szabó Dávid 8 Gödöllő
Tiszay Ádám 8 Budapest
Vári-Kakas Andor 8 Budapest
Zsigri Bálint 8 Budapest
Bencze Tamás 9 Budapest
Dobák Dávid 9 Kecskemét
Döbröntei Dávid 9 Pápa
Gáspár Attila 9 Miskolc
Imolay András 9 Budapest
Lakatos Ádám 9 Budapest
Molnár-Sáska Zoltán 9 Budapest
Nagy Dávid 9 Budapest
Németh Balázs 9 Budapest
Simon Dániel Gábor 9 Kecskemét
Szemerédi Levente 9 Szeged
Tárkányi Damján 9 Budapest
Vankó Milena 9 Budapest
Záhorsky Ákos 9 Budapest
Janzer Lili 9 Budapest
Almási Nóra 10 Debrecen
Andó Angelika 10 Szeged
Baran Zsuzsi 10 Debrecen
Bege Áron 10 Dunaharaszti
Bodolai Előd 10 Miskolc
Borbényi Márton 10 Kaposvár
Cseh Kristóf 10 Szeged
Csitári Nóra 10 Budapest
Gál Hanna 10 Szeged
Glattfelder Hanna 10 Budapest
Klász Viktória 10 Pécs
Kovács Benedek 10 Budapest
Lajkó Kálmán 10 Szeged
Nagy Odett 10 Szeged
Schrettner Bálint 10 Szeged
Tóth Viktor 10 Kaposvár
Williams Kada 10 Szeged
Bakos Bence 11 Budapest
Bodnár Levente 11 Kecskemét
Hoang Ly Melinda 11 Budapest
Kovács Viktória 11 Budapest
Nagy Kartal 11 Veszprém
Sal Kristóf 11 Pécs
Szabó Barnabás 11 Budapest
Szebellédi Marci 11 Kecskemét
Zarándy Álmos 11 Budapest
Di Giovanni Márk 12 Győr
Englert Franciska 12 Budapest
Fehér Zsombor 12 Budapest
Fekete Panna 12 Pécs
Janzer Barnabás 12 Budapest
Leitereg Miki 12 Budapest
Nagy-György Pali 12 Szeged
Nagy-György Zoli 12 Szeged
Szőke Tamás 12 Miskolc

2014

Név Évf. Város
Balogh Benjámin László 5 Balatonszőlős
Bursics András 5 Budapest
Csimma Viktor 5 Győr
Győrffi Ádám György 5 Szikszó
Győrffy Johanna 5 Remeteszőlős
Hámori Janka 5 Szeged
Hegedűs Dániel 5 Gyöngyös
Kucsma Lehel Péter 5 Eger
Márton Kristóf 5 Budapest
Mihalecz Tímea 5 Győr
Müller Ágnes 5 Székesfehérvár
Nguyen Mi Lan 5 Budapest
Tiszay Dávid 5 Budapest
Várkonyi Zsombor 5 Budapest
Veisz Andor 5 Tata
Beke Csongor 6 Budapest
Csáji Viktor 6 Nyíregyháza
Facskó Vince 6 Budakalász
Földes András Ottó 6 Budapest
Gulácsi Máté 6 Telki
Gyimesi Péter 6 Budapest
Hornák Gergő 6 Budapest
Horváth Zsófia 6 Nyíregyháza
Jánosik Áron 6 Győr
Juhász Barnabás 6 Tarnaméra
Kálóczi Kristóf 6 Budapest
Kántor András 6 Budapest
Kirschner Bernadett 6 Szekszárd
Kocsis Anett 6 Bábolna
Magyar Zsuzsanna 6 Budapest
Miszler Levente 6 Kecskemét
Molnár-Sáska Zsófia 6 Budapest
Nagy Nándor 6 Budapest
Nguyen Thac Bach 6 Budapest
Sárvári Tibor 6 Záhony
Szász Attila 6 Kecskemét
Szigeti Zsuzsa 6 Nyíregyháza
Takács Lili 6 Budapest
Tóth Balázs 6 Budapest
Vida Tamás 6 Bábolna
Vincze Zoltán 6 Gyula
Böcskei Bálint 7 Budapest
Fraknói Ádám 7 Budapest
Fuisz Gábor Tibor 7 Budakalász
Győrffy Ágoston 7 Remeteszőlős
Keltai Dóra 7 Oroszlány
Kerekes Anna 7 Budapest
Kiss Gergely 7 Budapest
Matolcsi Dávid 7 Budapest
Mészáros Anna 7 Budapest
Mikulás Zsófia 7 Kecskemét
Saár Patrik 7 Budapest
Szabó Dávid 7 Gödöllő
Székely Mihály 7 Debrecen
Tiszay Ádám 7 Budapest
Török Ádám 7 Szeged
Vári-Kakas Andor 7 Budapest
Zsigri Bálint 7 Veresegyház
Alexy Marcell 8 Vác
Bukva Balázs 8 Budapest
Bursics Balázs 8 Budapest
Dobák Dávid 8 Kecskemét
Gáspár Attila 8 Kazincbarcika
Imolay András 8 Budapest
Janzer Orsolya Lili 8 Budapest
Kulcsár Gergő 8 Nyíregyháza
Lakatos Ádám 8 Budapest
Molnár-Sáska Zoltán 8 Budapest
Schmall Róbert László 8 Szombathely
Simon Dániel Gábor 8 Kecskemét
Szécsi Adél Lilla 8 Kecskemét
Szemerédi Levente 8 Szeged
Ujváry Szilvia 8 Budapest
Vankó Milena 8 Budapest
Almási Nóra 9 Debrecen
Andó Angelika 9 Szeged
Baran Zsuzsanna 9 Debrecen
Bege Áron 9 Dunaharaszti
Bodolai Előd 9 Sajószentpéter
Borbényi Márton 9 Kaposvár
Csitári Nóra 9 Biatorbágy
Czirkos Angéla 9 Kecskemét
Gál Hanna 9 Szeged
Kovács Benedek 9 Érd
Lajkó Kálmán 9 Szeged
Radnai Bálint 9 Várpalota
Szalay Bence 9 Üröm
Tóth Viktor 9 Kaposvár
Vámosi Ábel 9 Debrecen
Williams Kada 9 Szeged
Bodnár Levente 10 Kecskemét
Coulibaly Patrik 10 Kecskemét
Gyulai-Nagy Szuzina 10 Szeged
Lajos Hanka 10 Budapest
Nagy Kartal 10 Veszprém
Papp Marcell 10 Siófok
Sal Kristóf 10 Pécs
Szabó Barnabás 10 Budapest
Szántó Imre 10 Hosszúpályi
Tomcsányi Gergely 10 Örbottyán
Zarándy Álmos 10 Budapest
Di Giovanni Márk 11 Győr
Fehér Zsombor 11 Budapest
Fekete Panna 11 Pécs
Holczer András 11 Siklós
Janzer Barnabás 11 Budapest
Khayouti Sára 11 Budapest
Kovács Bálint 11 Budapest
Kovács Márton 11 Dunakeszi
Leitereg Miklós 11 Szentendre
Nagy-György Pál 11 Szeged
Öreg Botond 11 Budapest
Szőke Tamás 11 Sajószöged
Ágoston Péter 12 Budapest
Fonyó Viktória 12 Keszthely
Herczeg József 12 Szeged
Homonnay Bálint 12 Budapest
Kabos Eszter 12 Budapest
Kiss Tibor 12 Békés
Kúsz Ágnes 12 Makó
Leipold Péter 12 Budapest
Maga Balázs 12 Nyíregyháza
Nagy Bence Kristóf 12 Budapest
Simon Péter 12 Budapest
Tatár Dániel 12 Budapest

2013

Név Évf. Város
Balla Ábel 5 Kaposvár
Beke Csongor 5 Budapest
Csáji Viktor 5 Nyíregyháza
Fok Róbert 5 Budapest
Hajkó Bálint 5 Debrecen
Kálóczi Kristóf 5 Budapest
Magyar Zsuzsanna 5 Budapest
Molnár-Sáska Zsófia 5 Budapest
Papp Balázs 5 Budapest
Tóth Balázs 5 Budapest
Vida Tamás 5 Bábolna
Vincze Zoltán 5 Gyula
Alexy Milán 6 Vác
Bán Dániel 6 Nyíregyháza
Bindics Boldizsár 6 Szeged
Bötkös Benedek 6 Pécs
Buzga Levente 6 Nyíregyháza
Dékány Barnabás 6 Pécs
Fraknói Ádám 6 Budapest
Fuisz Gábor Tibor 6 Budakalász
Győrffy Ágoston 6 Remeteszőlős
Horváth Csongor 6 Budapest
Jeges Gábor 6 Vilonya
Keceli-Mészáros Tivadar 6 Budapest
Keltai Dóra 6 Oroszlány
Kerekes Anna 6 Budapest
Kiss Péter 6 Nádudvar
Matolcsi Dávid 6 Budapest
Melcher Márk 6 Nagymányok
Mészáros Anna 6 Budapest
Piri Tamás 6 Celldömölk
Rendes Fanni 6 Nyíregyháza
Szabó Dávid 6 Gödöllő
Szabó Marcell 6 Hajdúszoboszló
Tiszay Ádám 6 Budapest
Tokovics Dávid 6 Kecskemét
Török Tamás 6 Békéscsaba
Alexy Marcell 7 Vác
Bursics Balázs 7 Budapest
Gáspár Attila 7 Kazincbarcika
Imolay András 7 Budapest
Janzer Orsolya Lili 7 Budapest
Kozma Balázs 7 Budapest
Kulcsár Gergő 7 Nyíregyháza
Lakatos Ádám 7 Budapest
Lukács Lilla Réka 7 Gödöllő
Molnár-Sáska Zoltán 7 Budapest
Ótott Péter 7 Szeged
Papp Bence Benjámin 7 Budapest
Simon Dániel Gábor 7 Kecskemét
Szécsi Adél Lilla 7 Kecskemét
Szemerédi Levente 7 Szeged
Vankó Milena 7 Budapest
Almási Nóra 8 Debrecen
Baran Zsuzsanna 8 Debrecen
Bege Áron 8 Dunaharaszti
Borbényi Márton 8 Kaposvár
Csitári Nóra 8 Biatorbágy
Csoma Rita 8 Budapest
Kosztolányi Kata 8 Szeged
Kovács Benedek 8 Érd
Kuchár Zsolt 8 Budapest
Lajkó Kálmán 8 Szeged
Nguyen Hai Yen 8 Budapest
Radnai Bálint 8 Várpalota
Szabó Áron 8 Szombathely
Szakács Lili Kata 8 Budapest
Szalay Bence 8 Üröm
Tóth Viktor 8 Kaposvár
Vámosi Ábel 8 Debrecen
Williams Kada 8 Szeged
Bodnár Levente 9 Kecskemét
Dombos Benedek 9 Esztergom
Gyulai-Nagy Szuzina 9 Szeged
Horváth Hanga 9 Budapest
Jakó Fanni 9 Kaposvár
Juhász Dániel 9 Szentes
Kovács Viktória 9 Budapest
Lajos Hanka 9 Budapest
Major András 9 Szentendre
Nagy Kartal 9 Veszprém
Pecsenye Samu 9 Debrecen
Regős Krisztina 9 Szeged
Sal Kristóf 9 Pécs
Szabó Barnabás 9 Budapest
Szebellédi Márton 9 Kecskemét
Tóth Marcell 9 Budapest
Almási Péter 10 Debrecen
Bogáromi Dávid 10 Soltvadkert
Di Giovanni Márk 10 Győr
Fehér Zsombor 10 Budapest
Fekete Panna 10 Pécs
Janzer Barnabás 10 Budapest
Jenei Adrienn 10 Budapest
Leitereg Miklós 10 Szentendre
Nagy-György Pál 10 Szeged
Nagy-György Zoltán 10 Szeged
Schwarcz Tamás 10 Budapest
Weisz Ambrus 10 Budapest
Ágoston Péter 11 Budapest
Csernák Tamás 11 Budapest
Gergely Anita 11 Budapest
Herczeg József 11 Szeged
Kabos Eszter 11 Budapest
Kalló Kristóf 11 Budapest
Machó Bónis 11 Budakalász
Maga Balázs 11 Nyíregyháza
Nagy Bence Kristóf 11 Budapest
Simon Péter 11 Budapest
Tatár Dániel 11 Budapest
Tossenberger Tamás 11 Budapest
Varga Dániel 11 Debrecen
Csuka Róbert 12 Budakeszi
Havasi Márton 12 Budapest
Janzer Olivér 12 Budapest
Medek Ákos 12 Budapest
Nagy Róbert 12 Budapest
Németh Márton 12 Budapest
Sisák Mária Anna 12 Keszthely
Szabó Attila 12 Pécs
Tardos Jakab 12 Budapest
Varga Imre Károly 12 Miskolc
Zilahi Tamás 12 Nyíregyháza

2012

Név Évf. Város
Alexy Milán 5 Vác
Bán Dániel 5 Nyíregyháza
Gréczi Gergely 5 Budapest
Horváth Csongor 5 Budapest
Keceli-Mészáros Tivadar 5 Budapest
Kerekes Anna 5 Budapest
Kiss László Marcell 5 Pásztó
Matolcsi Dávid 5 Budapest
Mészáros Anna 5 Budapest
Mikulás Zsófia 5 Kecskemét
Piri Tamás 5 Celldömölk
Szabó Dávid 5 Gödöllő
Szabó Marcell 5 Hajdúszoboszló
Tiszay Ádám 5 Budapest
Alexy Marcell 6 Vác
Cseh Viktor 6 Székesfehérvár
Antin Demko 6 New York
Forgács Dániel 6 Budapest
Fóti Adorján 6 Budapest
Gáspár Attila 6 Kazincbarcika
Harsányi Benedek 6 Nyíregyháza
Imolay András 6 Budapest
Janzer Lili 6 Budapest
Kulcsár Gergő 6 Nyíregyháza
Lakatos Ádám 6 Budapest
Majoros Anikó 6 Pécs
Molnár-Sáska Zoltán 6 Budapest
Németh Boldizsár 6 Székesfehérvár
Orova Katinka 6 Oroszlány
Ótott Péter 6 Szeged
Papp Bence 6 Budapest
Sándor András 6 Töltéstava
Simon Dániel Gábor 6 Kecskemét
Szécsi Adél 6 Kecskemét
Szemerédi Levente 6 Szeged
Szép Ábris 6 Békéscsaba
Tárkányi Damján 6 Budapest
Vankó Milena 6 Budapest
Zólomy Kristóf 6 Budaörs
Almási Nóra 7 Debrecen
Andó Angelika 7 Szeged
Baran Zsuzsanna 7 Debrecen
Bege Áron 7 Dunaharaszti
Borbényi Márton 7 Kaposvár
Csitári Nóra 7 Biatorbágy
Gál Hanna 7 Szeged
Kovács Benedek 7 Érd
Lajkó Kálmán 7 Szeged
Lelik Alíz 7 Budapest
Nguyen Hai Yen 7 Budapest
Radnai Bálint 7 Várpalota
Szabó Áron 7 Csipkerek
Szakács Lili Kata 7 Budapest
Tóth Viktor 7 Kaposvár
Vámosi Ábel 7 Debrecen
Williams Kada 7 Szeged
Bodnár Levente 8 Kecskemét
Mychajlo Demko 8 New York
Dombos Benedek 8 Esztergom
Hoang Ly Melinda 8 Budapest
Horváth Hanga 8 Budapest
Kovács Viktória 8 Budapest
László Márton 8 Halásztelek
Nagy Kartal 8 Veszprém
Pecsenye Samu 8 Debrecen
Regős Krisztina 8 Szeged
Sal Kristóf 8 Pécs
Szabó Barnabás 8 Budapest
Szebellédi Márton 8 Kecskemét
Széles Katalin 8 Szeged
Zarándy Álmos 8 Budapest
Almási Péter 9 Debrecen
Bogáromi Dávid 9 Soltvadkert
Burian Lóránt 9 Budakeszi
Dénes Dorottya 9 Budapest
Fehér Zsombor 9 Budapest
Fekete Panna 9 Pécs
Göde Ábel 9 Telki
Holczer András 9 Siklós
Janzer Barnabás 9 Budapest
Jenei Adrienn 9 Budapest
Márton Boldizsár 9 Szeged
Nagy-György Pál 9 Szeged
Nagy-György Zoltán 9 Szeged
Phan Tuan 9 Budapest
Szász Dániel Soma 9 Szeged
Szemán Krisztián 9 Nyíregyháza
Weisz Ambrus 9 Budapest

2011

Név Évf. Város
Cseh Viktor 5 Székesfehérvár
Dobák Dávid 5 Kecskemét
Gáspár Attila 5 Kazincbarcika
Imolay András 5 Budapest
Kórodi Balázs 5 Budapest
Kulcsár Gergő 5 Nyíregyháza
Lakatos Ádám 5 Budapest
Molnár-Sáska Zoltán 5 Budapest
Papp Bence 5 Budapest
Simon Dániel Gábor 5 Kecskemét
Szemerédi Levente 5 Szeged
Szép Ábris 5 Békéscsaba
Almási Nóra 6 Debrecen
Andó Angelika 6 Szeged
Baran Zsuzsanna 6 Debrecen
Bege Áron 6 Dunaharaszti
Borbényi Márton 6 Kaposvár
Gerliczky Bence 6 Kistarcsa
Glattfelder Hanna 6 Budapest
Jenei Dániel 6 Budapest
Kovács Bence 6 Győrújfalu
Kovács Benedek 6 Érd
Kovács Péter Tamás 6 Zalaegerszeg
Lajkó Kálmán 6 Szeged
Lendvai Péter 6 Szombathely
Mándoki László 6 Budapest
Medgyesi Attila 6 Barót (Románia)
Németh Gábor 6 Böde
Páli Petra 6 Szentes
Radnai Bálint 6 Várpalota
Radnai László 6 Budapest
Szabó Áron 6 Csipkerek
Szakács Lili Kata 6 Budapest
Szilágyi Bence Ágoston 6 Budapest
Tóth Viktor 6 Kaposvár
Tran Bach Khoa 6 Budapest
Vámosi Ábel 6 Debrecen
Williams Kada 6 Szeged
Bodnár Levente 7 Kecskemét
Csanálosi Balázs 7 Budapest
Csurgai-Horváth Bálint 7 Budapest
Farkas Domonkos 7 Budapest
Gyetvai Viktor 7 Budapest
Gyulai-Nagy Szuzina 7 Szeged
Horváth Hanga 7 Budapest
Nagy Botond 7 Zalaegerszeg
Nagy Kartal 7 Veszprém
Pecsenye Samu 7 Debrecen
Sal Kristóf 7 Pécs
Siket Olivér 7 Budapest
Szabó Barnabás 7 Budapest
Szebellédi Márton 7 Kecskemét
Tóth Marcell 7 Budapest
Zarándy Álmos 7 Budapest
Almási Péter 8 Debrecen
Bogáromi Dávid 8 Soltvadkert
Burian Lóránt 8 Budakeszi
Csóka Bence 8 Mátrafüred
Fehér Zsombor 8 Budapest
Fekete Panna 8 Pécs
Göde Ábel 8 Telki
Holczer András 8 Siklós
Janzer Barnabás 8 Budapest
Jenei Adrienn 8 Budapest
Leitereg Miklós 8 Szentendre
Nguyen Vi Vien 8 Budapest
Szemán Krisztián 8 Nyíregyháza
Tóth Mátyás 8 Szombathely
Tulassay Zsolt 8 Törökbálint
Weisz Ambrus 8 Budapest
Ágoston Péter 9 Budapest
Bíró Dominik 9 Szabadka (Szerbia)
Di Giovanni Márk 9 Győr
Frank György 9 Sopron
Haász Gergely Zsombor 9 Balatonfüred
Herczeg József 9 Szeged
Homonnay Bálint 9 Budapest
Kabos Eszter 9 Budapest
Kántor Tamás 9 Hajdúnánás
Kúsz Ágnes 9 Makó
Leipold Péter 9 Budapest
Maga Balázs 9 Nyíregyháza
Nagy Bence Kristóf 9 Budapest
Németh Ilona 9 Budapest
Papp Roland 9 Veresegyház
Simon Péter 9 Budapest
Tatár Dániel 9 Budapest
Thamó Emese 9 Dunakeszi
Tőri Tünde 9 Budapest

2010

Név Évf. Város
Almási Nóra 5 Debrecen
Baran Zsuzsanna 5 Debrecen
Bege Áron 5 Dunaharaszti
Borbényi Márton 5 Kaposvár
Borsos Boldizsár 5 Zselíz (Szlovákia)
Csitári Nóra 5 Biatorbágy
Jenei Dániel 5 Budapest
Kovács Bence 5 Győrújfalu
Merzay Csenge 5 Pécs
Molnár-Sáska Zoltán 5 Budapest
Nguyen Hai Yen 5 Budapest
Radnai Bálint 5 Várpalota
Tóth Viktor 5 Kaposvár
Andruskó Krisztina 6 Komárom (Szlovákia)
Andruskó Zoltán 6 Komárom (Szlovákia)
Bodnár Levente 6 Kecskemét
Coulibaly Patrik 6 Kecskemét
Csákvári Laura 6 Telki
Csenger Géza 6 Komárom (Szlovákia)
Garát Péter Zsombor 6 Budapest
Gracza Dávid 6 Tata
Horváth Hanga 6 Budapest
Illyés Gabriella 6 Vásárosnamény
Körmöczi Márk 6 Kecskemét
Kovács Bence 6 Budapest
Kovács Zoltán 6 Várpalota
Králik Olívia 6 Budapest
Ludmann Levente 6 Budapest
Major András 6 Szentendre
Mihálykó Péter 6 Veszprém
Nagy Kartal 6 Veszprém
Sal Kristóf 6 Pécs
Siket Olivér 6 Budapest
Start Patrícia 6 Veszprém
Szebellédi Márton 6 Kecskemét
Tóth Marcell 6 Budapest
Várgedő Bálint 6 Budapest
Wiszt Péter 6 Tatabánya
Zarándy Álmos 6 Budapest
Almási Péter 7 Debrecen
Bogáromi Dávid 7 Soltvadkert
Burian Lóránt 7 Budakeszi
Csóka Bence 7 Mátrafüred
Fehér Zsombor 7 Budapest
Fekete Panna 7 Pécs
Horváth Bátor 7 Halásztelek
Janzer Barnabás 7 Budapest
Jenei Adrienn 7 Budapest
Khayouti Sára 7 Budapest
Leitereg Miklós 7 Szentendre
Papp Benedek 7 Budapest
Phan Tuan 7 Budapest
Szemán Krisztián 7 Nyíregyháza
Tóth Mátyás 7 Szombathely
Tulassay Zsolt 7 Törökbálint
Ágoston Péter 8 Budapest
Baráti László 8 Pécs
Bíró Dominik 8 Szabadka (Szerbia)
Bozsik Márton 8 Vácrátót
Di Giovanni Márk 8 Lörrach (Németország)
Dobra Gábor 8 Kozármisleny
Halácsy Gergely 8 Budapest
Herczeg József 8 Szeged
Homonnay Bálint 8 Budapest
Kaposvári Péter 8 Miskolc
Kóródi Brúnó 8 Miskolc
Leipold Péter 8 Budapest
Majoros Péter 8 Pécs
Nagy Bence Kristóf 8 Budapest
Németh Ilona 8 Budapest
Papp Roland 8 Veresegyház
Tatár Dániel 8 Budapest
Tőri Tünde 8 Budapest
Bogár-Szabó Tamás 9 Budakeszi
Csuka Róbert 9 Budakeszi
Havasi Márton 9 Budapest
Iglói Gábor 9 Budapest
Janzer Olivér 9 Budapest
Kalocsai Ákos 9 Szolnok
Kovács Áron 9 Nyíregyháza
Nagy Róbert 9 Budapest
Németh Márton 9 Budapest
Simig Dániel 9 Piliscsaba
Tardos Jakab 9 Budapest
Varga Imre Károly 9 Miskolc
Varnyú József 9 Debrecen
Weisz Gellért 9 Budapest
Zilahi Tamás 9 Nyíregyháza

2009

Név Évf. Város
Bodnár Levente 5 Kecskemét
Garát Péter Zsombor 5 Budapest
Gyetvai Viktor 5 Budapest
Juhász Dániel 5 Szentes
Körmöczi Márk 5 Kecskemét
Nagy Kartal 5 Veszprém
Nguyen Shannon 5 Budapest
Sal Kristóf 5 Pécs
Szabó Eszter 5 Nyíregyháza
Szalka Áron 5 Budapest
Szaller Niki 5 Gyöngyös
Szebellédi Márton 5 Kecskemét
Tóth Marcell 5 Budapest
Üveges Regina 5 Budapest
Zarándy Álmos 5 Budapest
Almási Péter 6 Debrecen
Balog Gergő 6 Budapest
Bán Titusz 6 Budapest
Burian Lóránt 6 Budapest
Csóka Bence 6 Gyöngyös
Fehér Zsombor 6 Kiskőrös
Holczer Viktor 6 Budapest
Janzer Barnabás 6 Budapest
Jávorszky Natasa 6 Budapest
Khayouti Sára 6 Budapest
Kovács Bálint 6 Budapest
Leitereg Miklós 6 Szentendre
Mészáros Gabriella 6 Kemence
Szemán Krisztián 6 Nyíregyháza
Tóth Mátyás 6 Szombathely
Antal István 7 Gyöngyös
Bozsik Márton 7 Budapest
Cser Zoltán 7 Nyírmada
Dobra Gábor 7 Pécs
Gujgiczer Anna 7 Budapest
Halácsy Gergely 7 Budapest
Ijjas Mihály 7 Budapest
Kántor Tamás 7 Hajdúnánás
Kovács Krisztián 7 Gyöngyös
Leipold Péter 7 Budapest
Maga Balázs 7 Nyíregyháza
Móczár Dávid 7 Kecskemét
Simon Péter 7 Budapest
Sümegi Ambrus 7 Budapest
Varga Dániel 7 Debrecen
Ágoston Péter 7 Budapest
Bíró Dominik 7 Szabadka (Szerbia)
Di Giovanni Márk 7 Lörrach (Németország)
Homonnay Bálint 7 Budapest
Nagy Bence Kristóf 7 Budapest
Németh Gergely 7 Budapest
Németh Ilona 7 Budapest
Papp Roland 7 Budapest
Pintér Richárd 7 Gödöllő
Szaller Alex 7 Gyöngyös
Tatár Dániel 7 Budapest
Tőri Tünde 7 Budapest
Tossenberger Tamás 7 Budapest
Bogye Balázs 8 Budapest
Csuka Róbert 8 Budapest
Fodor András 8 Budapest
Havasi Márton 8 Budapest
Iglói Gábor 8 Budapest
Janzer Olivér 8 Budapest
Kalocsai Ákos 8 Szolnok
Kelemen Bendegúz 8 Budapest
Nagy Róbert 8 Budapest
Németh Márton 8 Budapest
Sipos Ágoston 8 Tatabánya
Szabó Attila 8 Pécs
Tardos Jakab 8 Burnaby (Kanada)
Tóth Emese 8 Budapest
Varga Imre Károly 8 Miskolc
Varnyú József 8 Debrecen
Zilahi Tamás 8 Nyíregyháza
Ágoston Tamás 9 Budapest
Bunth Gergely 9 Budapest
Farkas Márta 9 Szikszó
Göncz Csaba 9 Nagykanizsa
Gyarmati Máté 9 Pécs
Mester Márton 9 Szeged
Németh Ádám 9 Szombathely
Piri Annamária 9 Zenta (Szerbia)
Rácz Zoltán 9 Gödöllő
Samu Viktor 9 Pécs
Sápi András 9 Hódmezővásárhely
Strenner Péter 9 Székesfehérvár
Végh János 9 Debrecen
Zsigmond Olivér 9 Kiskunhalas

2008

Név Évf. Város
Badacsonyi István András 5 Pásztó
Csóka Bence 5 Gyöngyös
Di Giovanni Márk 5 Lörrach (Németország)
Fehér Zsombor 5 Kiskőrös
Fekete Panna 5 Pécs
Goór Vanessza 5 Oroszlány
Holczer Viktor 5 Budapest
Janzer Barnabás 5 Budapest
Jávorszky Natasa 5 Budapest
Jenei Adrienn 5 Budapest
Leitereg Miklós 5 Szentendre
Maár Benedek 5 Székesfehérvár
Papp Benedek 5 Budapest
Szeidl Balázs Vince 5 Budapest
Szemán Krisztián 5 Nyíregyháza
Tóth Mátyás 5 Szombathely
Bíró Dominik 6 Szabadka (Szerbia)
Bujtás Ferenc 6 Nagykanizsa
Csernák Tamás 6 Budapest
Homonnay Bálint 6 Budapest
Láposi Viktória 6 Nyíregyháza
Maga Balázs 6 Nyíregyháza
Nagy Bence Kristóf 6 Budapest
Németh Gergely 6 Budapest
Németh Ilona 6 Budapest
Papp Roland 6 Gödöllő
Pintér Richárd 6 Gödöllő
Szaller Alex 6 Gyöngyös
Tatár Dániel 6 Budapest
Tossenberger Tamás 6 Budapest
Tóth Pál Gábor 6 Kecskemét
Tőri Tünde 6 Budapest
Bogár Szabó Tamás 7 Budapest
Csuka Róbert 7 Budapest
Fodor András 7 Budapest
Havasi Márton 7 Budapest
Janzer Olivér 7 Budapest
Kalocsai Ákos 7 Szolnok
Kovács Áron 7 Nyíregyháza
Kristóf Kitti 7 Budapest
Leitereg András 7 Szentendre
Nagy Róbert 7 Budapest
Reiter Anna 7 Kecskemét
Szabó Attila 7 Pécs
Tóth Emese 7 Budapest
Varga Imre Károly 7 Miskolc
Weisz Gellért 7 Budapest
Zilahi Tamás 7 Nyíregyháza
Beke Lilla 8 Debrecen
Bunth Gergely 8 Budapest
Farkas Márta 8 Szikszó
Gyarmati Máté 8 Pécs
Kiss Melinda Flóra 8 Budapest
Kovács Nóra 8 Kisvárda
Mészáros Máté 8 Dunaújváros
Nagy Balázs 8 Budapest
Nguyen Noémi 8 Budapest
Piri Annamária 8 Zenta (Szerbia)
Roska Benedek 8 Basel (Svájc)
Samu Viktor 8 Pécs
Sándor András 8 Budapest
Sándor Tímea 8 Budapest
Strenner Péter 8 Székesfehérvár
Tardos Jakab 8 Burnaby (Kanada)
Balási Szabolcs 9 Budapest
Bujtás László 9 Nagykanizsa
Czeller Ildikó 9 Budapest
Dankovics Attila 9 Budapest
Dorkó Barbara 9 Eger
Kalina Kende 9 Budapest
Kovacsics Tamás 9 Zenta
Lenger Dániel 9 Budapest
Mihálykó András 9 Veszprém
Morapitiye Sunil 9 Kaposvár
Palincza Richárd 9 Budapest
Sváb Gergely 9 Budapest
Szabó Antal 9 Nyíregyháza
Szaller Ádám 9 Gyöngyös
Vadon Viktória 9 Miskolc
Weisz Ágoston 9 Budapest
Aujeszky Tamás 10 Budapest
Bodor Bertalan 10 Budapest
Cséke Balázs 10 Bonyhád
Éles András 10 Debrecen
Fonyó Dávid 10 Budapest
Gőgös Balázs 10 Győr
Keresztfalvi Tibor 10 Budapest
Kovács Gergely 10 Nyíregyháza
Mészáros András 10 Győr
Somogyi Ákos 10 Kaposvár
Tubak Dániel 10 Budapest
Wagner Zsolt 10 Budapest

2007

Név Évf. Város
Ágoston Péter 5 Budapest
Bakó Aletta 5 Hajdúszoboszló
Herczeg József 5 Szeged
Homonnay Bálint 5 Budapest
Jenei Adrienn 5 Budapest
Kántor Tamás 5 Hajdúnánás
Kovács Krisztián 5 Gyöngyös
Láposi Viktória 5 Nyíregyháza
Maga Balázs 5 Nyíregyháza
Nagy Bence 5 Budapest
Németh Ignác 5 Tata
Papp Roland 5 Gödöllő
Seress Dániel 5 Debrecen
Szaller Alex 5 Gyöngyös
Tatár Dániel 5 Budapest
Tőri Tünde 5 Budapest
Bezdek Ádám 6 Auburn (USA)
Csáki Edina 6 Szigetszentmiklós
Csuka Róbert 6 Budapest
Havasi Márton 6 Budapest
Jaskó György 6 Kolozsvár (Románia)
Kalocsai Ákos 6 Szolnok
Keszthelyi Gergely 6 Budapest
Kovács Áron 6 Nyíregyháza
Leitereg András 6 Szentendre
Nagy Róbert 6 Budapest
Németh Márton 6 Budapest
Szabó Attila 6 Pécs
Takács Gábor 6 Paks
Tóth Emese Anna 6 Budapest
Varga Imre Károly 6 Miskolc
Zilahi Tamás 6 Nyíregyháza
Ádám Liliána 7 Budapest
Ágoston Tamás 7 Budapest
Bunth Gergely 7 Budapest
Gyarmati Máté 7 Pécs
Kiss Melinda Flóra 7 Budapest
Kovács Nóra 7 Kisvárda
Németh Ádám 7 Szombathely
Ódor Gergő 7 Budapest
Piri Annamária 7 Zenta (Szerbia)
Rábai Domonkos 7 Budapest
Samu Viktor 7 Pécs
Simon Anna Dorottya 7 Balassagyarmat
Strenner Péter 7 Székesfehérvár
Szabó Fruzsina 7 Kecskemét
Tardos Jakab 7 Burnaby (Kanada)
Baksa János 7 Nagydobrony (Ukrajna)
Deskó Zoltán 7 Beregszász (Ukrajna)
Gaizer Bence 7 Hódmezővásárhely
Gerstmajer Róbert 7 Zombor (Szerbia)
Göncz Csaba 7 Nagykanizsa
Gyarmati Dénes 7 Kikinda (Szerbia)
Kamasz Péter 7 Szeged
Király Alex 7 Beregszász (Ukrajna)
Kőrösi Balázs 7 Ada (Szerbia)
Mester Márton 7 Szeged
Stelczer Ádám 7 Győr
Balási Szabolcs 8 Budapest
Bujtás László 8 Nagykanizsa
Damásdi Gábor 8 Kecskemét
Dankovics Attila 8 Budapest
Fésűs Árpád 8 Újvidék (Szerbia)
Kiss Boldizsár György 8 Budapest
Kovács Noémi 8 Debrecen
Lenger Dániel Antal 8 Budapest
Mihálykó András 8 Veszprém
Németh László 8 Sopron
Sváb Gergely 8 Budapest
Szaller Ádám 8 Gyöngyös
Tátrai Alida 8 Debrecen
Tóth Miklós 8 Debrecen
Vadon Viktória 8 Miskolc
Varga Krisztián 8 Gyöngyös
Aujeszky Tamás 9 Budapest
Bálint Dániel 9 Esztergom
Bodor Bertalan 9 Budapest
Csányi János 9 Kiskunhalas
Cséke Balázs 9 Bonyhád
Éles András 9 Debrecen
Fonyó Dávid 9 Budapest
Gőgös Balázs 9 Győr
Keresztfalvi Tibor 9 Budapest
Kovács Gergely 9 Nyíregyháza
Mészáros András 9 Győr
Nguyen Tuan Hai 9 Budapest
Somogyi Ákos 9 Kaposvár
Tubak Dániel 9 Budapest
Wagner Zsolt 9 Budapest
Wang Da Qian 9 Budapest

2006

Név Évf. Város
Barna Zsombor 5 Cegléd
Bertalan Vera 5 Gyula
Dániel Márton 5 Budapest
Janzer Olivér 5 Budapest
Kalocsai Ákos 5 Szolnok
Kovács Áron 5 Nyíregyháza
Kovács Nikolett 5 Hajdúszoboszló
Kristóf Kitti 5 Budapest
Kuczmann László 5 Zselíz (Szlovákia)
Nagy Róbert 5 Budapest
Nemecskó István 5 Budapest
Németh Rita 5 Sopron
Szabó Attila 5 Pécs
Varnyú József 5 Debrecen
Ágoston Tamás 6 Budapest
Buzási Tibor 6 Kecskemét
Dinh Viktor 6 Budapest
Gárdos Tamás 6 Budapest
Gombos Kristóf 6 Szombathely
Gyarmati Máté 6 Pécs
Hunyadi Péter 6 Tata
Németh Ádám 6 Szombathely
Piri Annamária 6 Zenta (Szerbia)
Rábai Domonkos 6 Budapest
Rácz Zoltán 6 Gödöllő
Róth Csaba 6 Szabadszállás
Sápi András 6 Hódmezővásárhely
Strenner Péter 6 Székesfehérvár
Tardos Jakab 6 Vancouver (Kanada)
Tóth Csilla 6 Gyomaendrőd
Bartha Kristóf 7 Nyíregyháza
Berghammer Tamás 7 Budaörs
Damásdi Gábor 7 Kecskemét
Dankovics Attila 7 Budapest
Fésűs Árpád 7 Újvidék (Szerbia)
Kalina Kende 7 Budapest
Mihálykó András 7 Veszprém
Nagy Krisztina 7 Budapest
Németh László 7 Sopron
Nguyen Huy Tung 7 Budapest
Nguyen Phan Anh 7 Budapest
Sebők Márton 7 Miskolc
Sváb Gergely 7 Budapest
Szabó Antal 7 Nyíregyháza
Szaller Ádám 7 Gyöngyös
Vadon Viktória 7 Miskolc
Varga Krisztián 7 Gyöngyös
Aujeszky Tamás 8 Budapest
Bodor Bertalan 8 Pécs
Dinh Van Anh 8 Budapest
Éles András 8 Debrecen
Fonyó Dávid 8 Keszthely
Gőgös Balázs 8 Győr
Kiss Réka 8 Budapest
Kovács Gergő 8 Nyíregyháza
Mándli Anna 8 Budaörs
Mészáros András 8 Győr
Somogyi Ákos 8 Kaposvár
Tubak Dániel 8 Kecskemét
Veszelka Zoltán 8 Bóly
Wagner Zsolt 8 Budapest
Bartha Zsolt 9 Budapest
Blázsik Zoltán 9 Szeged
Bóra Eszter 9 Budapest
Grósz Dániel 9 Budapest
Kornis Kristóf 9 Budapest
Kristóf Panna 9 Budapest
Molnár Boglárka 9 Nyíregyháza
Nagy Dániel 9 Budapest
Radnai Ágnes 9 Budapest
Szőke Nóra 9 Budapest
Szűcs Alexandra 9 Debrecen
Takács Anna 9 Tata
Tomon István 9 Budapest
Tossenberger Anna 9 Budapest
Varga László 9 Debrecen
Vörös Tamás 9 Budapest

2005

Név Évf. Város
Buzási Tibor 5 Kecskemét
Beke Lilla 5 Nyíregyháza
Fodor Fanni 5 Nyíregyháza
Gombos Kristóf 5 Szombathely
Hegedűs Dániel 5 Budapest
Kiss Martin 5 Kunszentmiklós
Mezei Balázs 5 Budapest
Nagy Balázs 5 Budapest
Németh Ádám 5 Szombathely
Samu Viktor 5 Pécs
Simon Anna Dorottya 5 Balassagyarmat
Solti Bálint 5 Budapest
Szabados Lilla 5 Szekszárd
Bálint Máté 6 Nyíregyháza
Bognár Erzsébet 6 Budapest
Böőr Katalin 6 Békéscsaba
Damásdi Gábor 6 Kiskunfélegyháza
Dankovics Attila 6 Budapest
Fésűs Árpád 6 Újvidék (Szerbia-Montenegró)
Gyenes Attila 6 Gödöllő
Mihálykó András 6 Veszprém
Németh László 6 Sopron
Nguyen Phan Anh 6 Budapest
Pető Zoltán 6 Paks
Sváb Gergely 6 Budapest
Szabó Antal 6 Nyíregyháza
Vadon Viktória 6 Nyékládháza
Aujeszky Tamás 7 Budapest
Bodor Bertalan 7 Pécs
Cséke Balázs 7 Bonyhád
Dinh Van Anh 7 Budapest
Éles András 7 Debrecen
Fonyó Dávid 7 Keszthely
Gőgös Balázs 7 Győr
Kiss Réka 7 Budapest
Mártonka Zoltán 7 Barcs
Mészáros András 7 Győr
Pósfai Balázs 7 Budapest
Telekes Márton 7 Tatabánya
Tubak Dániel 7 Kecskemét
Blázsik Zoltán 8 Szeged
Bóra Eszter 8 Budapest
Grósz Dániel 8 Budapest
Hegedűs Imre 8 Tiszasas
Homolya Miklós 8 Mohol (Szerbia-Montenegró)
Kornis Kristóf 8 Budapest
Kristóf Panna 8 Budapest
Kunos Ádám 8 Szeged
Lamm Éva 8 Bonyhád
Nagy Dániel 8 Budapest
Nagy-Baló András 8 Budapest
Radnai Ágnes 8 Budapest
Szőke Nóra 8 Budapest
Szűcs Alexandra 8 Nyíregyháza
Tomon István 8 Budapest
Tossenberger Anna 8 Budapest
Varga László 8 Debrecen
Csóka Győző 9 Debrecen
Damásdi Eszter 9 Kecskemét
Dobribán Edgár 9 Kolozsvár (Románia)
Kiss Viktor 9 Budapest
Korándi Dániel 9 Budapest
Lakatos Eszter 9 Budapest
Lovász László 9 Budapest
Mester Anita 9 Nagyatád
Nagy Gergely 9 Budapest
Peregi Tamás 9 Budapest
Szalkai Balázs 9 Veszprém
Szárnyas Gábor 9 Szombathely
Tóth László 9 Debrecen

2004

Név Évf. Város
Bálint Máté 5 Nyíregyháza
Damásdi Gábor 5 Kiskunfélegyháza
Fésűs Árpád 5 Újvidék (Szerbia-Montenegró)
Kaposvári Tamás 5 Budapest
Kovacsics Tamás 5 Temerin (Szerbia-Montenegró)
Lőrincz Dóra 5 Budapest
Medvey Fanni 5 Makó
Mihálykó András 5 Veszprém
Nguyen Phan Anh 5 Budapest
Sváb Gergely 5 Budakalász
Szabó Antal 5 Nyíregyháza
Szabó Áron 5 Komárom
Vadon Viktória 5 Nyékládháza
Aujeszky Tamás 6 Göd
Bodor Bertalan 6 Pécs
Din Van Anh 6 Budapest
Fónagy Fanni 6 Miskolc
Gőgös Balázs 6 Győr
Kiss Réka 6 Budapest
Kovács Gergely 6 Nyíregyháza
Kovacsics Tóbiás 6 Temerin (Szerbia-Montenegró)
Pálinkás István 6 Gyula
Somogyi Ákos 6 Kaposvár
Tubak Dániel 6 Kecskemét
Grósz Dániel 7 Budapest
Héricz Dalma 7 Tata
Kanalas Vidor 7 Nagykikinda (Szerbia-Montenegró)
Károlyi Gergely 7 Budajenő
Kornis Kristóf 7 Budapest
Kristóf Panna 7 Budapest
Lamm Éva 7 Györköny
Nagy Dániel 7 Hajdúböszörmény
Nagy-Baló András 7 Budapest
Radnai Ágnes 7 Budapest
Reiter Viktor 7 Kecskemét
Szőke Nóra 7 Budapest
Tomon István 7 Budapest
Tossenberger Anna 7 Budapest
Cserép Máté 8 Budapest
Csóka Győző 8 Debrecen
Dobribán Edgár 8 Kolozsvár (Románia)
Eisenberger András 8 Budapest
Kiss Viktor 8 Budapest
Korándi Dániel 8 Budapest
Kovács Balázs 8 Budapest
Lakatos Eszter 8 Budapest
Lovász László 8 Budapest
Mester Anita 8 Nagyatád
Nagy Gergely 8 Budapest
Sánta Eszter 8 Budakalász
Szalkai Balázs 8 Veszprém
Szirmai Péter 8 Kisvárda